How to Make a Movie in 10 Easy Lessons: Learn how to write, direct, and edit… – Dokuvisual

Dokuvisual

How to Make a Movie in 10 Easy Lessons: Learn how to write, direct, and edit...

How to Make a Movie in 10 Easy Lessons: Learn how to write, direct, and edit...

USD 6.14 USD
SKU: FohVJktV
GTIN: 9781633220126
Condition: Very Good

You are purchasing a Very Good copy of 'How to Make a Movie in 10 Easy Lessons: Learn how to write, direct, and edit your own film without a Hollywood budget (Super Skills)'. Condition Notes: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting.

Categories: Books & Magazines

Specifications

Release Year 2015
ISBN 9781633220126
Book Series Super Skills Ser.
Item Length 9.8 in
Publication Year 2015
Format Spiral
Language English
Item Height 0.6 in
Author Robert Blofield
Genre Juvenile Nonfiction
Item Weight 16.4 Oz
Item Width 7.5 in
Number Of Pages 64 Pages

You are purchasing a Very Good copy of ‘How to Make a Movie in 10 Easy Lessons: Learn how to write, direct, and edit your own film without a Hollywood budget (Super Skills)’. Condition Notes: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting.

Related Products

BOTH SIDES NOW: A TRUE STORY OF LOVE, LOSS AND BOLD LIVING By Nancy Sharp *NEW*
BOTH SIDES NOW: A TRUE STORY OF LOVE, LOSS AND BOLD LIVING By Nancy Sharp *NEW*
19.89 USD
Pull-Back Busy Bug Book
Pull-Back Busy Bug Book
23.29 USD
Havoc of Souls by S.J. Sanders (English) Paperback Book
Havoc of Souls by S.J. Sanders (English) Paperback Book
23.63 USD
Junie B. Jones Complete First Grade Collection, Paperback by Park, Barbara; B…
Junie B. Jones Complete First Grade Collection, Paperback by Park, Barbara; B…
50.75 USD
Heathersleigh Homecoming (Secrets of Heathersleigh Hall #3) – VERY GOOD
Heathersleigh Homecoming (Secrets of Heathersleigh Hall #3) – VERY GOOD
4.08 USD
Loyalty and Disloyalty: Dealing – Paperback, by Dag Heward-Mills – Very Good
Loyalty and Disloyalty: Dealing – Paperback, by Dag Heward-Mills – Very Good
5.94 USD
State and Revolution Paperback Vladimir Lenin
State and Revolution Paperback Vladimir Lenin
9.81 USD
Tax-Free Wealth: How to Build Massive Wealth b, Wheelwright Tom 2026
Tax-Free Wealth: How to Build Massive Wealth b, Wheelwright Tom 2026
5.88 USD
Survival Lessons by Alice Hoffmann (2013, Hardcover)
Survival Lessons by Alice Hoffmann (2013, Hardcover)
21.89 USD
Trading in the Zone by Mark Douglas BRANDNEW Paperback
Trading in the Zone by Mark Douglas BRANDNEW Paperback
22.93 USD