ROGUES: TRUE STORIES OF GRIFTERS **SIGNED** by Keefe, Patrick Radden – Dokuvisual

Dokuvisual

ROGUES: TRUE STORIES OF GRIFTERS **SIGNED** by Keefe, Patrick Radden

ROGUES: TRUE STORIES OF GRIFTERS **SIGNED** by Keefe, Patrick Radden

USD 69.99 USD
SKU: wTyioCsl
Condition: Very Good

Near Fine hardcover in Near Fine jacket. 2022. SIGNED/inscribed by AUTHOR on half title page. Pages all clean and crisp. Book appears unread/like new. Jacket crisp, clean and unclipped. 348 pp.

Categories: Books & Magazines

Specifications

Return Shipping Will Be Paid By Buyer
All Returns Accepted Returns Accepted
Item Must Be Returned Within 30 Days
Refund Will Be Given As Money Back
Release Year 2022
Signed Yes
Narrative Type Nonfiction
Original Language English
Inscribed Yes
Item Length 9.4in.
Item Height 1.3in.
Item Width 6.5in.
Author Patrick Radden Keefe
Format Hardcover
Language English
Topic Hoaxes & Deceptions
Publication Year 2022
Item Weight 23.8 Oz
Number Of Pages 368 Pages

Near Fine hardcover in Near Fine jacket. 2022. SIGNED/inscribed by AUTHOR on half title page. Pages all clean and crisp. Book appears unread/like new. Jacket crisp, clean and unclipped. 348 pp.

Related Products

Roald Dahl Collection – 15 Book Box Set
Roald Dahl Collection – 15 Book Box Set
32.99 USD
Delay Deny Defend by Jay Feinman Official Distributor Paperback Edition In Stock
Delay Deny Defend by Jay Feinman Official Distributor Paperback Edition In Stock
29.95 USD
The Summer I Turned Pretty Trilogy (Boxed Set) – by Jenny Han (Paperback)
The Summer I Turned Pretty Trilogy (Boxed Set) – by Jenny Han (Paperback)
18.00 USD
JUXTAPOZ ART+CULTURE MAGAZINE – WINTER 2025 – CLAYTON SCHIFF
JUXTAPOZ ART+CULTURE MAGAZINE – WINTER 2025 – CLAYTON SCHIFF
9.99 USD
The Cure for All Cancers : With 100 Case Histories by Hulda Regehr Clark New
The Cure for All Cancers : With 100 Case Histories by Hulda Regehr Clark New
37.99 USD
I Who Have Never Known Men by Jacqueline Harpman (English) Paperback Book
I Who Have Never Known Men by Jacqueline Harpman (English) Paperback Book
19.67 USD
2026 CFA Program Curriculum Level I Box – Paperback, by CFA Institute – New h
2026 CFA Program Curriculum Level I Box – Paperback, by CFA Institute – New h
198.25 USD
The Bronte Sisters 7 Books Collection Box Set (Cherry Stone)- Ages 12+ – PB
The Bronte Sisters 7 Books Collection Box Set (Cherry Stone)- Ages 12+ – PB
54.89 USD
Die with Zero: Getting All You Can from Your Money and Your Life, Perkins, Bill,
Die with Zero: Getting All You Can from Your Money and Your Life, Perkins, Bill,
12.18 USD
Dork Diaries Rachel Renée Russell Illustrated HC 1-13 Ages 9-12 2010s Fiction
Dork Diaries Rachel Renée Russell Illustrated HC 1-13 Ages 9-12 2010s Fiction
79.99 USD